Anmeldungen für das Doppelturnier 2013

NameVereinDisziplin
Ivalu Vesely / Hugo VeselySC StockelsdorfMD-C
Karsten Schnepel / Max SchomannVfL OldesloeHD-C
Lennart Reinke / Hugo VeselySC StockelsdorfHD-C
Christine Lutter / Markus LandSportspaß HamburgMD-C
Thorsten Rahlf / Stefan WillerSV WahlstedtHD-C
Ade Rachmat / Jens BiehlerSLSV Startschuss Hamburg / VfL OldesloeHD-B
Alex Hamdorf / Frank ThomsenKieler TVHD-C
Nils Christiansen / Gerd SchäferVfL OldesloeHD-A
Lea Paulsdorff / Nils ChristiansenVfL OldesloeMD-A
Marie-Charlotte Hoffmann / Gerd SchäferVfL OldesloeMD-A
Finn Glomp / Mats HukriedeHorner TVHD-A
Fabian Hartleib / Piet MarkmannOststeinbeker SVHD-A
Inken Junge / Joachim van den BoomOststeinbeker SVMD-B
Arne Ratzlaff / Sven TheiligVfL OldesloeHD-B
Sven Theilig (sventheilig@t-online.de)VfL OldesloeMD-B, frei
Manuela Bühler / Jan BeckerSV KopperbyMD-A
Nicole David / Stefan NicolausSV KopperbyMD-A
Manuela Ray / Andreas GragesTSV KappelnMD-C
Jan Becker / Stefan NicolausSV KopperbyHD-A
Manuela Bühler / Nicole DavidSV KopperbyDD-A
Ernest Astfalk / Helge BöhmerBerliner SCHD-A
Andreas Teske / Nikolaus BinderBerliner SCHD-B
Julian Engelberg / Martin SchulzeBerliner SCHD-A
Magnus Kalass / Max KöppenBerliner SCHD-A
Magdalena Werth / Madelaine KnaackBerliner SCDD-B
Sandra Reinicke / Anne FörschnerBerliner SCDD-A
Maik Müller / Jan PauerSV HammerHD-B
Van-Anh Nguyen / Ade RachmatSportspaß Hamburg / SLSV Startschuss HamburgMD-B
Steffen Glasow / Lars MonseesSLSV Startschuss Hamburg / TUS AppenHD-B
Rick Engels / Thomas WiegreffeVfL OldesloeHD-A
Stefan Fränzel / Arne DikallHorner TVHD-A
Daniel Pöhls / Thomas KartikHorner TVHD-A
Zina Horwege / Arne DikallHorner TVMD-A
Sylke Bachmann / Thomas KartikHorner TVMD-A
Sylke Bachmann / Zina HorwegeHorner TVDD-A
Mirko Bartlick / Janek SahrSV HammerHD-A
Gesa Wischmann / Annika PrielippSV HammerDD-A
Annika Prielipp / Mirko BartlickSV HammerMD-A
Gesa Wischmann / Janek SahrSV HammerMD-A
Kora John / Nicola BielerOststeinbeker SVDD-A
Marcus Schulz /Harald BurianFTV Farmsen / VfL 93 HamburgHD-B
Julia Krone / Markus LommerTuS Holtenau / TSV KronshagenMD-B
Jessica Schulz / Tim DechowATSV StockelsdorfMD-A
Frank Stobäus / Dirk HowoldVfL OldesloeHD-B
Katrin Schiller / Nicole JacksVfL 93 Hamburg / SV Henstedt-UlzburgDD-A
Nicole Jacks / Carsten HeuermannSV Henstedt-UlzburgMD-B
Heiko Schmidt / Marco BeckersNTSV Strand 08HD-B
Lennart Bendlin / Hendryk KolsterTSV KremperheideHD-C
Birgit Küthe / Jörg PfeilTSV KremperheideMD-B
Matthias Redlich / Maik PierronSSW Hamburg / Greifswalder SV 98HD-A
Claudius Hardt / Bastian StenderSC VictoriaHD-C
Thomas Giese / Lars StarkSV Olympia Bad Schwartau / SC StockelsdorfHD-C
Anne Krech / Finn GlompNTSV STrand 08 / Horner TVMD-A
Anne Krech / Lisa MillerNTSV Strand 08 / Horner TVDD-A
Torben Bork / Arne KuleczkaSC Stockelsdorf / SV Olympia Bad SchwartauHD-B
Lia Rasim / Arne KuleczkaSc Stockelsdorf / SV Olympia Bad SchwartauMD-B
Rita Jünke / Hartmut BrummackTHW KielMD-B
Svenja Bethge / Nicolas BethgeVfL OldesloeMD-A
Markus Steeger / Torben SchulzeMTV LübeckHD-B
Wiebke Lorenz / Jennifer KautzSV Olympia Bad SchwartauDD-B
Tim Gerth / Joachim BockATSV Stockelsdorf / Schleswig 06HD-B
Stephanie Haltenhof / Saskia Bartels1. Rendsburger BC / vereinslosDD-B
Stephanie Haltenhof / Joachim Bock1. Rendsburger BC / Schleswig 06MD-B
Swantje Romig / Natalie LorenzenVfL Oldesloe / TSV TrittauDD-C
Nathalie Radel / Sandra BrauerOststeinbeker SV / SV St. GeorgDD-A
Sandra Brauer / Piet MarkmannSV St. Georg / Oststeinbeker SVMD-A
Sina Hannes / Finnja SchöningVfL OldesloeDD-C
Kristin Stolt / Sebastian TrepteRatzeburger SVMD-B
Christian Stellmacher / Sascha LudwigFarmsener TVHD-B
Simone Wurtzel / Annika WittSV Eintracht SegebergDD-C
Julia Buchholz / Patrick ButzkeSV Eintracht SegebergMD-C
Bettina Gruhn / Torben SchulzeMTV LübeckMD-B
Barbara Orlowski / Birgit SchnepelVfL OldesloeDD-C
Anja Mager / Arne KlinkenbergRatzeburger SVMD-B
Sven Daniels / Thomas WulfRatzeburger SVHD-A
Kristin Stolt / Anja MagerRatzeburger SVDD-B
Sven Daniels (bomber.wulf@web.de)Ratzeburger SVMD-A, frei
Birgit Wulf (bomber.wulf@web.de)Ratzeburger SVDD-A, frei
Hartmut Grensemann / Michael HüglerSC StockelsdorfHD-B
Thomas Stenzel / André SpieckermannSpVg. Eidertal Molfsee e.V. / Farmsener TVHD-C
Philip Wong / Stephan TrostHSVHD-C
Sven Seehase / Frank Schmidt-ThelenTSV BargteheideHD-C
Steffi Suhrbier / André HilligerEscheburger SVMD-C
Katrin Hering / Reimon NischtSC StockelsdorfMD-C
Ralph Sicker / Jens UtkeSV WahlstedtHD-C
Michael Hennigfeld / Christian PfadtSv WahlstedtHD-C
Birgit Hasselwander / Birte RahlfSV WahlstedtDD-C
Birte Rahlf / Thorsten RahlfSV WahlstedtMD-C
Oliver Stender / Helmut PfeifferSVO Bad Schwartau / SC StockelsdorfHD-B
Christian Krüger / Martin Langfeldt SC StockelsdorfHD-B
Jennifer Kautz / Martin LangfeldtSVO Bad Schwartau / SC StockelsdorfMD-B
Denise Hanus / Thomas MüllerSV St. GeorgMD-C
Jenny Rahn / Jörn MetzlaffBSG Empor StralsundMD-B
Lennart Voß / Sönke HansenSV HammerHD-A
Annalena Töllen / Katharina Mumm RothhardtSV Hammer / TSV AltenholzDD-B
Annalena Töllen / Jan PauerSV HammerMD-B
Alwin Kroh / Thorsten BäumerTSV Nord HarrisleeHD-C
Qiong Wu / Felix Petersenvereinslos / VfL OldesloeMD-C
Felix Petersen / Stefan KümmelVfL OldesloeHD-C
Frederik Heins / Nicolas BethgeATSV Stockelsdorf / VfL OldesloeHD-A
Frederik Heins (heinzelmaennchen_fred@web.de)ATSV StockelsdorfMD-A, frei
Isabelle Scholtz / René ClasenSV Eintracht SegebergMD-C
Julian Hans / Kevin GögerTSV BargteheideHD-C
Klaus Rosenkranz / Armen GevorgyanTSG Bergedorf / vereinslosHD-B
Jana Schermesser / Jörg Wagenervereinslos / Farmsener TVMD-A
Anton Odermatt / Jörg WagenerTSG Bergedorf / Farmsener TVHD-A
Andreas Fuchs / Gunnar BethVfL OldesloeHD-C
Startseite Impressum Intern